|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Matthew Del Rosso
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 23 | 1820 | 247 | 144 | 77 | 70 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 79.1 |
| Totals | 23 | 1820 | 247 | 144 | 77 | 70 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 79.1 |
Herbert Ford
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2015-16 | 15 | 1209 | - | 149 | 85 | 73 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 80.6 |
| 2016-17 | 9 | 707 | 221 | 158 | - | 71 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 78.6 |
| 2017-18 | 2 | 181 | - | 181 | - | 90 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 90.5 |
| Totals | 26 | 2097 | 221 | 149 | 85 | 71 | 3 | 13 | - | - | - | 80.7 |
Sam Gray
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2016-17 | 21 | 1635 | 228 | 146 | - | 71 | 3 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 77.9 |
| 2017-18 | 6 | 456 | - | 145 | - | 72 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 76.0 |
| Totals | 27 | 2091 | 228 | 145 | - | 71 | 3 | 12 | - | 1 | 2 | 77.4 |
Bobby Hapanowicz
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2014-15 | 5 | 421 | - | 164 | 81 | 81 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 84.2 |
| 2015-16 | 13 | 1030 | - | 158 | 78 | 73 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 79.2 |
| 2016-17 | 19 | 1490 | 222 | 150 | - | 72 | 6 | 8 | - | 1 | 2 | 78.4 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | 1768 | 228 | 144 | 76 | 70 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 76.9 |
| Totals | 60 | 4709 | 222 | 144 | 76 | 70 | 8 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 78.5 |
Jack O'Leary
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 20 | 1619 | 252 | 151 | 78 | 75 | 1 | 11 | - | - | - | 81.0 |
| Totals | 20 | 1619 | 252 | 151 | 78 | 75 | 1 | 11 | - | - | - | 81.0 |
Louie Olsakovsky
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 23 | 1707 | 211 | 140 | 71 | 67 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 74.2 |
| Totals | 23 | 1707 | 211 | 140 | 71 | 67 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 74.2 |
Jesse Ottaway
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2015-16 | 1 | 82 | - | - | 82 | 82 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 82.0 |
| 2016-17 | 4 | 318 | - | 159 | - | 76 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 79.5 |
| 2017-18 | 21 | 1707 | 243 | 155 | 76 | 74 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 81.3 |
| Totals | 26 | 2107 | 243 | 155 | 76 | 74 | 1 | 14 | - | - | 1 | 81.0 |
Jackson Sandusky
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2016-17 | 8 | 657 | - | 158 | - | 76 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 82.1 |
| 2017-18 | 21 | 1684 | 232 | 145 | 74 | 71 | 1 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 80.2 |
| Totals | 29 | 2341 | 232 | 145 | 74 | 71 | 3 | 15 | - | 1 | 2 | 80.7 |
Jake Van Slyke
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2016-17 | 9 | 732 | 242 | 159 | - | 75 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 81.3 |
| 2017-18 | 5 | 443 | - | 176 | 91 | 86 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 88.6 |
| Totals | 14 | 1175 | 242 | 159 | 91 | 75 | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | 83.9 |
Will Watt
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 4 | 340 | - | 165 | - | 81 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 85.0 |
| Totals | 4 | 340 | - | 165 | - | 81 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 85.0 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 20 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 73.93 | Jimmy Lasher | 2014-16 | 42 | 3105 |
| 74.22 | Louie Olsakovsky | 2017-18 | 23 | 1707 |
| 75.08 | Robby Pickett | 2014-16 | 40 | 3003 |
| 76.73 | Collin Haag | 2014-17 | 62 | 4757 |
| 76.91 | Sam Zamet | 2014-15 | 22 | 1692 |
| 77.34 | Jesse Clemente | 2014-17 | 44 | 3403 |
| 77.44 | Sam Gray | 2016-18 | 27 | 2091 |
| 77.86 | A.J. Crofford | 2014-15 | 22 | 1713 |
| 78.48 | Bobby Hapanowicz | 2014-18 | 60 | 4709 |
| 79.13 | Matthew Del Rosso | 2017-18 | 23 | 1820 |
| 80.65 | Herbert Ford | 2015-18 | 26 | 2097 |
| 80.72 | Jackson Sandusky | 2016-18 | 29 | 2341 |
| 80.95 | Jack O'Leary | 2017-18 | 20 | 1619 |
| 81.04 | Jesse Ottaway | 2015-18 | 26 | 2107 |
| 81.45 | Daniel Neidermire | 2014-16 | 22 | 1792 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 20 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average | Seasons |
| Jesse Clemente | 44 | 3403 | 219 | 143 | 80 | 69 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 77.3 | 2014-17 |
| Bob Cloosterman | 14 | 1106 | 228 | 155 | - | 73 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 79.0 | 2016-17 |
| A.J. Crofford | 22 | 1713 | 228 | 144 | 77 | 70 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 1 | 77.9 | 2014-15 |
| Matthew Del Rosso | 23 | 1820 | 247 | 144 | 77 | 70 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 79.1 | 2017-18 |
| Herbert Ford | 26 | 2097 | 221 | 149 | 85 | 71 | 3 | 13 | - | - | - | 80.7 | 2015-18 |
| Sam Gray | 27 | 2091 | 228 | 145 | - | 71 | 3 | 12 | - | 1 | 2 | 77.4 | 2016-18 |
| Collin Haag | 62 | 4757 | 216 | 136 | 74 | 65 | 6 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 76.7 | 2014-17 |
| Bobby Hapanowicz | 60 | 4709 | 222 | 144 | 76 | 70 | 8 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 78.5 | 2014-18 |
| Daniel Kreiman | 4 | 348 | - | 173 | - | 83 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 87.0 | 2015-17 |
| Jimmy Lasher | 42 | 3105 | 231 | 140 | 69 | 69 | 16 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 73.9 | 2014-16 |
| Daniel Neidermire | 22 | 1792 | - | 157 | 76 | 74 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 81.5 | 2014-16 |
| Jack O'Leary | 20 | 1619 | 252 | 151 | 78 | 75 | 1 | 11 | - | - | - | 81.0 | 2017-18 |
| Louie Olsakovsky | 23 | 1707 | 211 | 140 | 71 | 67 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 74.2 | 2017-18 |
| Jesse Ottaway | 26 | 2107 | 243 | 155 | 76 | 74 | 1 | 14 | - | - | 1 | 81.0 | 2015-18 |
| Sam Palmer | 7 | 577 | - | 163 | 83 | 80 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 82.4 | 2014-15 |
| Robby Pickett | 40 | 3003 | 231 | 140 | 68 | 68 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 75.1 | 2014-16 |
| Jackson Sandusky | 29 | 2341 | 232 | 145 | 74 | 71 | 3 | 15 | - | 1 | 2 | 80.7 | 2016-18 |
| Ryan Stefko | 11 | 885 | 248 | 156 | - | 74 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 80.5 | 2016-17 |
| Jake Van Slyke | 14 | 1175 | 242 | 159 | 91 | 75 | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | 83.9 | 2016-18 |
| Will Watt | 4 | 340 | - | 165 | - | 81 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 85.0 | 2017-18 |
| Alec Zamet | 6 | 522 | - | 171 | - | 85 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 87.0 | 2015-17 |
| Sam Zamet | 22 | 1692 | 225 | 141 | 73 | 69 | 3 | 10 | - | 3 | 3 | 76.9 | 2014-15 |