| Matthew Del Rosso |
| Herbert Ford |
| Sam Gray |
| Bobby Hapanowicz |
| Jack O'Leary |
| Louie Olsakovsky |
| Jesse Ottaway |
| Jackson Sandusky |
| Jake Van Slyke |
| Will Watt |
|
Matthew Del Rosso |
| Tournament | Date(s) | Rounds | Scores | Par | Rank |
| Gatorade Collegiate | Sept. 2-3, 2017 | 2 | 71-73=144 | E | t-1st/66 |
| Guy & Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational | Sept. 10-11, 2017 | 2 | 84-76=160 | +16 | t-43rd/101 |
| CMU Fall Shootout - Men | 9/16-17/2017 | 2 | 72-74=146 | +6 | t-10th/53 |
| Mercyhurst Fall Invitational | Sep. 24-25, 2017 | 2 | 79-74=153 | +9 | t-20th/0 |
| Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic | 9/30-10/1/2017 | 2 | 86-82=168 | +24 | t-64th/89 |
| NCAC Fall Preview | Oct. 15-16, 2017 | 2 | 84-76=160 | +16 | t-22nd/46 |
| Centre Spring Invitational | March 22-24, 2018 | 3 | 86-87-80=253 | +43 | t-23rd/30 |
| 2018 Hershey Cup | 4/1/2018 | 1 | 82 | +11 | t-63rd/84 |
| IUP Cecil Spadafora Invitational | 4/15/2018 | 1 | 78 | +7 | t-41st/91 |
| Gannon Invitational | 4/21/2018 | 1 | 77 | +6 | t-10th/57 |
| Mercyhurst Spring Invitational | Apr. 22-23, 2018 | 2 | 82-70=152 | -640 | 3rd/47 |
| NCAC championship | April 27-29, 2018 | 3 | 77-78-92=247 | +31 | 36th/44 |
| SEASON TOTALS | 23 | 1820 Avg. 79.1 | -20 | - | |
|
Herbert Ford |
| Tournament | Date(s) | Rounds | Scores | Par | Rank |
| Guy & Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational | Sept. 10-11, 2017 | 2 | 90-91=181 | +37 | 96th/101 |
| SEASON TOTALS | 2 | 181 Avg. 90.5 | +19 | - | |
|
Sam Gray |
| Tournament | Date(s) | Rounds | Scores | Par | Rank |
| Gatorade Collegiate | Sept. 2-3, 2017 | 2 | 78-76=154 | +10 | t-26th/66 |
| Guy & Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational | Sept. 10-11, 2017 | 2 | 79-78=157 | +13 | t-29th/101 |
| CMU Fall Shootout - Men | 9/16-17/2017 | 2 | 73-72=145 | +5 | t-7th/53 |
| SEASON TOTALS | 6 | 456 Avg. 76.0 | +5 | - | |
|
Bobby Hapanowicz |
| Tournament | Date(s) | Rounds | Scores | Par | Rank |
| Gatorade Collegiate | Sept. 2-3, 2017 | 2 | 70-74=144 | E | t-1st/66 |
| Guy & Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational | Sept. 10-11, 2017 | 2 | 78-80=158 | +14 | t-33rd/101 |
| CMU Fall Shootout - Men | 9/16-17/2017 | 2 | 71-76=147 | +7 | t-13th/53 |
| Mercyhurst Fall Invitational | Sep. 24-25, 2017 | 2 | 77-80=157 | +13 | t-31st/0 |
| Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic | 9/30-10/1/2017 | 2 | 76-77=153 | +9 | t-15th/89 |
| NCAC Fall Preview | Oct. 15-16, 2017 | 2 | 78-78=156 | +12 | t-17th/46 |
| Centre Spring Invitational | March 22-24, 2018 | 3 | 76-72-80=228 | +18 | 2nd/30 |
| 2018 Hershey Cup | 4/1/2018 | 1 | 79 | +8 | t-31st/84 |
| IUP Cecil Spadafora Invitational | 4/15/2018 | 1 | 79 | +8 | t-47th/91 |
| Gannon Invitational | 4/21/2018 | 1 | 76 | +5 | t-8th/57 |
| Mercyhurst Spring Invitational | Apr. 22-23, 2018 | 2 | 77-79=156 | -636 | t-9th/47 |
| NCAC championship | April 27-29, 2018 | 3 | 79-76-80=235 | +19 | t-22nd/44 |
| SEASON TOTALS | 23 | 1768 Avg. 76.9 | -23 | - | |
|
Jack O'Leary |
| Tournament | Date(s) | Rounds | Scores | Par | Rank |
| Gatorade Collegiate | Sept. 2-3, 2017 | 2 | 76-75=151 | +7 | t-14th/66 |
| Guy & Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational | Sept. 10-11, 2017 | 2 | 85-82=167 | +23 | t-68th/101 |
| CMU Fall Shootout - Men | 9/16-17/2017 | 2 | 80-75=155 | +15 | t-32nd/53 |
| Mercyhurst Fall Invitational | Sep. 24-25, 2017 | 2 | 76-85=161 | +17 | t-46th/0 |
| Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic | 9/30-10/1/2017 | 2 | 81-78=159 | +15 | t-35th/89 |
| NCAC Fall Preview | Oct. 15-16, 2017 | 2 | 82-84=166 | +22 | 38th/46 |
| Centre Spring Invitational | March 22-24, 2018 | 3 | 84-80-88=252 | +42 | 22nd/30 |
| 2018 Hershey Cup | 4/1/2018 | 1 | 78 | +7 | t-24th/84 |
| IUP Cecil Spadafora Invitational | 4/15/2018 | 1 | 78 | +7 | t-41st/91 |
| Gannon Invitational | 4/21/2018 | 1 | 80 | +9 | t-20th/57 |
| Mercyhurst Spring Invitational | Apr. 22-23, 2018 | 2 | 87-85=172 | -620 | 38th/47 |
| SEASON TOTALS | 20 | 1619 Avg. 81.0 | -23 | - | |
|
Louie Olsakovsky |
| Tournament | Date(s) | Rounds | Scores | Par | Rank |
| Gatorade Collegiate | Sept. 2-3, 2017 | 2 | 72-74=146 | +2 | t-4th/66 |
| Guy & Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational | Sept. 10-11, 2017 | 2 | 75-77=152 | +8 | t-14th/101 |
| CMU Fall Shootout - Men | 9/16-17/2017 | 2 | 71-69=140 | E | t-1st/53 |
| Mercyhurst Fall Invitational | Sep. 24-25, 2017 | 2 | 70-73=143 | -1 | 1st/0 |
| Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic | 9/30-10/1/2017 | 2 | 77-79=156 | +12 | t-24th/89 |
| NCAC Fall Preview | Oct. 15-16, 2017 | 2 | 74-78=152 | +8 | t-8th/46 |
| Centre Spring Invitational | March 22-24, 2018 | 3 | 76-75-78=229 | +19 | t-3rd/30 |
| 2018 Hershey Cup | 4/1/2018 | 1 | 80 | +9 | t-40th/84 |
| IUP Cecil Spadafora Invitational | 4/15/2018 | 1 | 76 | +5 | t-24th/91 |
| Gannon Invitational | 4/21/2018 | 1 | 71 | E | t-1st/57 |
| Mercyhurst Spring Invitational | Apr. 22-23, 2018 | 2 | 78-73=151 | -641 | 2nd/47 |
| NCAC championship | April 27-29, 2018 | 3 | 71-67-73=211 | -5 | 1st/44 |
| SEASON TOTALS | 23 | 1707 Avg. 74.2 | -25 | - | |
|
Jesse Ottaway |
| Tournament | Date(s) | Rounds | Scores | Par | Rank |
| Guy & Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational | Sept. 10-11, 2017 | 2 | 81-77=158 | +14 | t-33rd/101 |
| CMU Fall Shootout - Men | 9/16-17/2017 | 2 | 78-78=156 | +16 | t-36th/53 |
| Mercyhurst Fall Invitational | Sep. 24-25, 2017 | 2 | 88-78=166 | +22 | t-60th/0 |
| Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic | 9/30-10/1/2017 | 2 | 90-80=170 | +26 | t-70th/89 |
| NCAC Fall Preview | Oct. 15-16, 2017 | 2 | 80-75=155 | +11 | t-13th/46 |
| Centre Spring Invitational | March 22-24, 2018 | 3 | 94-90-82=266 | +56 | 28th/30 |
| 2018 Hershey Cup | 4/1/2018 | 1 | 76 | +5 | t-9th/84 |
| IUP Cecil Spadafora Invitational | 4/15/2018 | 1 | 77 | +6 | t-32nd/91 |
| Gannon Invitational | 4/21/2018 | 1 | 83 | +12 | t-31st/57 |
| Mercyhurst Spring Invitational | Apr. 22-23, 2018 | 2 | 83-74=157 | -635 | t-12th/47 |
| NCAC championship | April 27-29, 2018 | 3 | 83-81-79=243 | +27 | t-30th/44 |
| SEASON TOTALS | 21 | 1707 Avg. 81.3 | -21 | - | |
|
Jackson Sandusky |
| Tournament | Date(s) | Rounds | Scores | Par | Rank |
| Guy & Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational | Sept. 10-11, 2017 | 2 | 90-83=173 | +29 | t-84th/101 |
| CMU Fall Shootout - Men | 9/16-17/2017 | 2 | 74-71=145 | +5 | t-7th/53 |
| Mercyhurst Fall Invitational | Sep. 24-25, 2017 | 2 | 86-76=162 | +18 | t-50th/0 |
| Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic | 9/30-10/1/2017 | 2 | 86-77=163 | +19 | 54th/89 |
| NCAC Fall Preview | Oct. 15-16, 2017 | 2 | 81-84=165 | +21 | 37th/46 |
| Centre Spring Invitational | March 22-24, 2018 | 3 | 93-75-79=247 | +37 | 19th/30 |
| 2018 Hershey Cup | 4/1/2018 | 1 | 80 | +9 | t-40th/84 |
| IUP Cecil Spadafora Invitational | 4/15/2018 | 1 | 77 | +6 | t-32nd/91 |
| Gannon Invitational | 4/21/2018 | 1 | 74 | +3 | 4th/57 |
| Mercyhurst Spring Invitational | Apr. 22-23, 2018 | 2 | 89-77=166 | -626 | t-28th/47 |
| NCAC championship | April 27-29, 2018 | 3 | 76-79-77=232 | +16 | t-16th/44 |
| SEASON TOTALS | 21 | 1684 Avg. 80.2 | -22 | - | |
|
Jake Van Slyke |
| Tournament | Date(s) | Rounds | Scores | Par | Rank |
| Guy & Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational | Sept. 10-11, 2017 | 2 | 90-86=176 | +32 | 88th/101 |
| Gannon Invitational | 4/21/2018 | 1 | 91 | +20 | t-46th/57 |
| Mercyhurst Spring Invitational | Apr. 22-23, 2018 | 2 | 87-89=176 | -616 | 40th/47 |
| SEASON TOTALS | 5 | 443 Avg. 88.6 | -113 | - | |
|
Will Watt |
| Tournament | Date(s) | Rounds | Scores | Par | Rank |
| Gatorade Collegiate | Sept. 2-3, 2017 | 2 | 81-84=165 | +21 | t-52nd/66 |
| Guy & Jeanne Kuhn Memorial Invitational | Sept. 10-11, 2017 | 2 | 86-89=175 | +31 | t-86th/101 |
| SEASON TOTALS | 4 | 340 Avg. 85.0 | +13 | - | |