|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Lindsay Benko
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2016-17 | 18 | 1683 | 286 | 178 | 98 | 86 | 9 | - | - | - | 93.5 |
| 2017-18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 18 | 1683 | 286 | 178 | 98 | 86 | 9 | - | - | - | 93.5 |
Olivia Blakeslee
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 10 | 982 | - | 184 | - | 91 | 5 | - | - | - | 98.2 |
| Totals | 10 | 982 | - | 184 | - | 91 | 5 | - | - | - | 98.2 |
Paige Galloway
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2014-15 | 17.5 | 1592 | - | 174 | - | 84 | 8 | - | 1 | 2 | 91.0 |
| 2015-16 | 15 | 1366 | - | 168 | 92 | 83 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 91.1 |
| 2016-17 | 18 | 1611 | 287 | 168 | 91 | 82 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 89.5 |
| 2017-18 | 18 | 1632 | 286 | 164 | 83 | 82 | 9 | - | - | 3 | 90.7 |
| Totals | 68.5 | 6201 | 286 | 164 | 83 | 82 | 33 | - | 2 | 8 | 90.5 |
Erin McNamara
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2016-17 | 12 | 1261 | - | 201 | - | 98 | 6 | - | - | - | 105.1 |
| 2017-18 | 18 | 1870 | 325 | 188 | 102 | 94 | 9 | - | - | - | 103.9 |
| Totals | 30 | 3131 | 325 | 188 | 102 | 94 | 15 | - | - | - | 104.4 |
Ali Metzger
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2015-16 | 18 | 1574 | - | 163 | 88 | 81 | 9 | - | 1 | 3 | 87.4 |
| 2016-17 | 18 | 1504 | 256 | 161 | 83 | 77 | 10 | - | 3 | 6 | 83.6 |
| 2017-18 | 18 | 1515 | 261 | 162 | 83 | 76 | 9 | - | 1 | 5 | 84.2 |
| Totals | 54 | 4593 | 256 | 161 | 83 | 76 | 28 | - | 5 | 14 | 85.1 |
Kayla Orr
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2014-15 | 17.5 | 1626 | - | 181 | - | 86 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 92.9 |
| 2015-16 | 18 | 1597 | - | 168 | 89 | 81 | 9 | - | 2 | 3 | 88.7 |
| 2016-17 | 18 | 1600 | 265 | 171 | 81 | 81 | 9 | - | 1 | 2 | 88.9 |
| 2017-18 | 14 | 1231 | - | 159 | - | 75 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 87.9 |
| Totals | 67.5 | 6054 | 265 | 159 | 81 | 75 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 89.7 |
Riley Wittler
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2016-17 | 9 | 950 | - | 202 | - | 98 | 5 | - | - | - | 105.6 |
| 2017-18 | 8 | 899 | 360 | 216 | 106 | 98 | 4 | - | - | - | 112.4 |
| Totals | 17 | 1849 | 360 | 202 | 106 | 98 | 9 | - | - | - | 108.8 |
Anna Yeager
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 14 | 1352 | - | 177 | 93 | 87 | 8 | - | - | - | 96.6 |
| Totals | 14 | 1352 | - | 177 | 93 | 87 | 8 | - | - | - | 96.6 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 15 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 85.06 | Ali Metzger | 2015-18 | 54 | 4593 |
| 86.47 | Alexandra Grimaldis | 2014-15 | 15 | 1297 |
| 89.69 | Kayla Orr | 2014-18 | 67.5 | 6054 |
| 90.34 | Lauren Wind | 2014-15 | 17.5 | 1581 |
| 90.53 | Paige Galloway | 2014-18 | 68.5 | 6201 |
| 91.94 | Naisy Flannery | 2014-15 | 17.5 | 1609 |
| 93.50 | Lindsay Benko | 2016-18 | 18 | 1683 |
| 97.57 | Michaela Redinger | 2015-17 | 21 | 2049 |
| 104.37 | Erin McNamara | 2016-18 | 30 | 3131 |
| 108.00 | Kirsten Greer | 2014-17 | 26 | 2808 |
| 108.76 | Riley Wittler | 2016-18 | 17 | 1849 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 15 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average | Seasons |
| Lindsay Benko | 18 | 1683 | 286 | 178 | 98 | 86 | 9 | - | - | - | 93.5 | 2016-18 |
| Olivia Blakeslee | 10 | 982 | - | 184 | - | 91 | 5 | - | - | - | 98.2 | 2017-18 |
| Ari Capotis | 4 | 344 | - | 174 | 91 | 79 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 86.0 | 2015-16 |
| Naisy Flannery | 17.5 | 1609 | - | 172 | - | 85 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | 91.9 | 2014-15 |
| Paige Galloway | 68.5 | 6201 | 286 | 164 | 83 | 82 | 33 | - | 2 | 8 | 90.5 | 2014-18 |
| Kirsten Greer | 26 | 2808 | - | 205 | 105 | 97 | 16 | - | - | - | 108.0 | 2014-17 |
| Alexandra Grimaldis | 15 | 1297 | - | 165 | - | 81 | 8 | - | 1 | 3 | 86.5 | 2014-15 |
| Erin McNamara | 30 | 3131 | 325 | 188 | 102 | 94 | 15 | - | - | - | 104.4 | 2016-18 |
| Ali Metzger | 54 | 4593 | 256 | 161 | 83 | 76 | 28 | - | 5 | 14 | 85.1 | 2015-18 |
| Dana O'Connor | 14 | 1390 | - | 187 | 97 | 91 | 8 | - | - | - | 99.3 | 2015-16 |
| Kayla Orr | 67.5 | 6054 | 265 | 159 | 81 | 75 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 89.7 | 2014-18 |
| Michaela Redinger | 21 | 2049 | - | 176 | 98 | 84 | 10 | - | - | - | 97.6 | 2015-17 |
| Jocelyn Sudar | 10 | 840 | - | 162 | - | 79 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 84.0 | 2014-15 |
| Lauren Wind | 17.5 | 1581 | - | 180 | - | 82 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | 90.3 | 2014-15 |
| Riley Wittler | 17 | 1849 | 360 | 202 | 106 | 98 | 9 | - | - | - | 108.8 | 2016-18 |
| Anna Yeager | 14 | 1352 | - | 177 | 93 | 87 | 8 | - | - | - | 96.6 | 2017-18 |